Mapa sądów

MAPA SĄDÓW REPREZENTOWANYCH W FWS

Sąd Najwyższy

NSA Warszawa

  1. WSA Białystok
  2. WSA Bydgoszcz
  3. WSA Gliwice
  4. WSA Gorzów Wlkp.
  5. WSA Kielce
  6. WSA Kraków
  7. WSA Lublin
  8. WSA Opole
  9. WSA Poznań
  10. WSA Rzeszów
  11. WSA Szczecin
  12. WSA Warszawa

Apelacja Białostocka

I. okręg białostocki

  1. SR Białystok

II. SO Łomża

  1. SR Wysokie Maz.

III. SO Olsztyn

  1. SR Bartoszyce
  2. SR Olsztyn
  3. SR Pisz

IV. SO Ostrołęka

  1. SR Ostrołęka
  2. SR Pułtusk

V. okręg suwalski

  1. SR Suwałki

SA Gdańsk

I. SO Bydgoszcz

  1. SR Bydgoszcz
  2. SR Mogilno

II. SO Elbląg

  1. SR Braniewo
  2. SR Działdowo
  3. SR Elbląg
  4. SR Ostróda

III. SO Gdańsk

  1. SR Gdańsk-Południe
  2. SR Gdańsk- Północ
  3. SR Gdynia
  4. SR Malbork
  5. SR Sopot
  6. SR Tczew
  7. SR Wejherowo

IV. SO Słupsk

  1. SR Człuchów
  2. SR Słupsk

V. SO Toruń

  1. SR Toruń

VI. SO Włocławek

  1. SR Aleksandrów Kuj.
  2. SR Lipno
  3. SR Włocławek

SA Katowice

I. SO Bielsko-Biała

  1. SR Bielsko-Biała
  2. SR Żywiec

II. SO Częstochowa

  1. SR Częstochowa

III. SO Gliwice

  1. SR Gliwice
  2. SR Ruda Śląska
  3. SR Wodzisław Śl.
  4. SR Zabrze
  5. SR Żory

IV. SO Katowice

  1. SR Chorzów
  2. SR Katowice-Zachód

SA Kraków

I. SO Kielce

  1. SR Jędrzejów
  2. SR Kielce
  3. SR Końskie
  4. SR Opatów
  5. SR Ostrowiec Św.
  6. SR Pińczów
  7. SR Skarżysko-Kamienna
  8. SR Starachowice

II. SO Kraków

  1. SR Chrzanów
  2. SR Kraków-Krowodrza
  3. SR Kraków-Nowa Huta
  4. SR Kraków-Podgórze
  5. SR Kraków-Śródmieście
  6. SR Miechów
  7. SR Myślenice
  8. SR Olkusz
  9. SR Oświęcim
  10. SR Wieliczka

III. SO Nowy Sącz

  1. SR Limanowa
  2. SR Nowy Targ
  3. SR Zakopane

IV. okręg tarnowski

  1. SR Tarnów

SA Lublin

I. SO Lublin

  1. SR Puławy
  2. SR Radzyń Podlaski

II. SO Radom

  1. SR Lipsko
  2. SR Radom
  3. SR Szydłowiec

III. SO Siedlce

  1. SR Sokołów Podlaski

IV. okręg zamojski

SA Łódź

I. okręg kaliski

  1. SR Kępno

II. SO Łódź

  1. SR Brzeziny
  2. SR Łódź –Widzew
  3. SR Pabianice
  4. SR Zgierz

III. SO Piotrków Tryb.

  1. SR Bełchatów

IV. SO Płock

V. SO Sieradz

  1. SR Sieradz

SA Poznań

I. SO Konin

II. SO Poznań

  1. SR Chodzież
  2. SR Gniezno
  3. SR Gostyń
  4. SR Grodzisk Wlkp.
  5. SR Kościan
  6. SR Leszno
  7. SR Oborniki
  8. SR Poznań-Grunwald i Jeżyce
  9. SR Poznań - Nowe Miasto i Wilda
  10. SR Poznań-Stare Miasto
  11. SR Szamotuły
  12. SR Środa Wlkp.

III. SO Zielona Góra

  1. SR Żary

SA Rzeszów

I. SO Krosno

  1. SR Jasło

II. okręg przemyski

  1. SR Lubaczów

III. SO Rzeszów

  1. SR Rzeszów

IV. okręg tarnobrzeski

SA Szczecin

I. SO Gorzów Wlkp.

  1. SR Gorzów Wlkp.
  2. SR Sulęcin

II. SO Koszalin

  1. SR Koszalin
  2. SR Szczecinek

III. SO Szczecin

  1. SR Choszczno
  2. SR Goleniów
  3. SR Gryfice
  4. SR Gryfino
  5. SR Łobez
  6. SR Myślibórz
  7. SR Stargard
  8. SR Szczecin-Centrum
  9. SR Szczecin-Prawob. i Zachód
  10. SR Świnoujście

SA Warszawa

I. SO Warszawa

  1. SR Grodzisk Maz.
  2. SR Piaseczno
  3. SR Pruszków
  4. SR m. st. Warszawa
  5. SR Warszawa-Mokotów
  6. SR Warszawa-Śródmieście
  7. SR Warszawa-Wola
  8. SR Warszawa-Żoliborz

II. okręg Warszawa-Praga

  1. SR Otwock
  2. SR Warszawa-Praga Południe

SA Wrocław

I. SO Jelenia Góra

  1. SR Lwówek Śląski

II. okręg legnicki

  1. SR Legnica

III. SO Opole

  1. SR Brzeg
  2. SR Głubczyce
  3. SR Kędzierzyn-Koźle
  4. SR Nysa
  5. SR Olesno
  6. SR Opole
  7. SR Prudnik
  8. SR Strzelce Opolskie

IV. SO Świdnica

  1. SR Wałbrzych

V. SO Wrocław

  1. SR Strzelin
  2. SR Środa Śląska
  3. SR Wołów
  4. SR Wrocław-Fabryczna
  5. SR Wrocław - Śródmieście

sądy wojskowe

  1. WSG Szczecin